fc scorpions

League Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsStrk
112101149173231W1
21290332131927W2
31172239122723D1
4105412516919D2
5125251725-817L1
6125162528-316L2
794141714313L1
8112271641-258L3
91220101023-136W1
1010109432-284L7

Scorpions Upcoming Games

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeGroundArticleMatch Day
-
Match
Match
Match
Match
-
Match
Match
Match
Match
Match
Match
Match
CUP SEMI-FINAL
38
42
CCG 5
29
CCG 4
24
CCG 3
20
CCG 1
15
6
2
-

DT-Coach

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
0Alex Gomez SrDT-Coach38000014

Asst Coach

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
0Rogelio NunoAsst Coach36000014

Goal Keeper

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
1Juan MoyaGoal Keeper34000018
33Juan RodriguezGoal Keeper21100018

Defender

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
4Kristian LoangoDefender19301118
5Juan NunezDefender22000017
15Miguel RuizDefender20000017
17Jonathan LopezDefender20402018
20Ali AhmedDefender2120008
23Joshua VillegasDefender18001017
26Alejandro GallegosDefender19000017
27Sergio NunoDefender17000018

Midfielder

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
0Alex GomezMidfielder17200017
7Nolvin G Murillo EscobarMidfielder21800018
8Anthony RobledoMidfielder20700018
10Issac MoralesMidfielder17200017
12Enrique AmadorMidfielder20000017
13Oscar MijaresMidfielder24100018
18Emmanuel GarciaMidfielder20602018
22Andrew MontelongoMidfielder21100018
40Mark CristinoMidfielder2000008
45Joshua FraireMidfielder21100011

Forward/Striker

#PlayerPositionAge Appearances
3Eric BarbaForward/Striker20500018
11Derrick JohnsonForward/Striker272000018
16Renato CazaresForward/Striker30700017
29Andy ContrerasForward/Striker33000016
Skip to content